, .

«» , [2013] 346400 , .

«»

«»-,

«» «»

«»

1000

1000 ,

11

120

120

150

160

33

50

50

50

500 ,

500 ,

6

650

Airport VD-GL-38,

Askent Astra BV.50.SL,

Askent Astra BV.50.SL,

Askent Astra BV.50.SL,

Befler Classic BV.22.-1,

Befler ,

Befler ,

Befler ,

Befler BV.1.-1,

Befler BV.43.-1,

Befler BV.20.-1,

Befler BV.25.-1,

Befler BV.27.-1,

Befler BV.38.-1,

Befler BV.55.-7,

Befler BV.38.-1,

Befler BV.43.-1,

Befler BV.55.-7,

Befler BV.55.-7,

Befler - BV.25.-1,

Befler BV.38.-1,

Befler BV.1.-3,

Befler BV.27.-1,

Bookcare , Ad 1.12,

Bookcare , Ad 1.3,

Bookcare , Ad 1.1,

Bookcare , Ad 1.10,

Bookcare Ad 1.11 ,

BookCare , Ad 7.3,

Bookcare , Ad 1.13,

Bookcare , Ad 1.6,

Bookcare , , , Ad 1.2,

Butun , 148-005 006,

Butun , 148-005 001,

Cangurione , 3305-012 KR/Burgundy,

Cangurione , 3305-009 KR/Green,

Cangurione , 3305-006 KR/Red,

CD-ROM (MP3) [CD]

CD-ROM (MP3) . [CD]

CD-ROM (MP3) . [CD]

Cheribags , , OA-45-2,

Concord - BV.36.A.,

Concord -,

Crash

Croco Nile ,

Driver , : , 01,

Driver , 3,

Driver -, 11,

Driver , 1,

Elisir ,

Elisir ,

Energy VD-GL-16,

Ford [2005] 173014 . , .

Gianni Conti , 847463E Teal,

I Love Russia VD-GL-35,

Italian Travel VD-GL-32,

LADA [2011] 430031 , .

LADA [2013] 430031 , ., .

Lady in Blue VD-GL-45,

Lady in Red VD-GL-27,

Love, Glamour VD-GL-39,

Mitsubishi Hyundai, [2007] 167002 , ., .

Neri Karra , 0032 2-02.12/05,

Neri Karra , 0032 2-04.31,

Neri Karra , 0132-05 501.01,

One way,

Opel Chevrolet, , , [2014] 300901 , .,

Paradisland ,

Pepperson , - BV.42.NL,

Petek , 584.000.01,

Peugeot,

Princess VD-GL-40,

Relax VD-GL-28,

S.Quire ,

San Diego Ad 7.7,

Ski VD-GL-37,

Snowbord VD-GL-36,

Summer VD-GL-43,

Texas

Tirelli Wood 15-305-08,

Tirelli Wood, , : 15-331-08,

Tirelli 15-305-01,

Tirelli 15-305-02,

Tirelli 15-305-05,

Tirelli 15-302-03,

Tirelli 15-305-03,

Tirelli 15-320-03,

Tirelli 15-302-04,

Tirelli 15-305-04,

Tirelli 15-302-06,

Tirelli 15-305-06,

Tirelli , , : 15-331-06,

Tirelli 15-302-09,

Tirelli 15-304-09,

Tirelli 15-305-09,

Tirelli 15-320-09,

Tirelli 15-302-10,

Tirelli 15-304-10,

Tirelli 15-305-10,

Tirelli 15-320-10,

Tirelli , , : 15-331-09,

Tirelli 15-305-13,

Tirelli 15-305-14,

Tropical Travel VD-GL-30,

UK,

Volvo , [2004] 450095 , .

Want some coffee? VD-GL-29,

World VD-PR-50,

,

,

-

-

-

-

-

-

(), CD

c

[2006]

MAXSIL [2011]

180

.

-

2

64 [2004] 160600 ., .

, [2003] 366900 ., ., ..

--,

2007 , -, , 105/ 10 (-)

2007 , 105/ 10 (-)

2007 105/ 10 (-)

2008

, «Skif» [2007]

, , «skif» [2009]

, ,

.

. , ,

:

:

...

. 1001

,

, , , , ,

, , , , , ,

,

, ,

, ,

, ,

(, )

(, )

,

,

,

205 55 R15 8,5 .

1999-2004 3 , ,

2009 1978-2009 [CD]

2 , ,

.

.

.

,

, ,

.

.

.

,

,

,

, , ,

.

BOSCH

177 RUS

44 off road

50 RUS

77 RUS

90 RUS

97 RUS

99 RUS

RUSSIA

( )

14,714,7

()

, () 58

, 58

, 9,517

! () 4,512

60

70

(DRIVER)

()

()

1010

2424

1213

1213

1719

1010 ( )

1010 ( )

2020

1610

1611

3447

6839

1719

1213

1213

1213

1213

1416

1416

1719

1719

1015

727

RUSSIA 1918

RUSSIA

1014

1014

()

20160

185 r14 mps 310, 23575 r15 76, 19570 r15 c cordiant business, 20570 r15 cordiant off-road [2008]

, , , [2003] ., .

Stinger-2000, MS-320DP, MS-360DP, MS-370 [1998-2002]

. ,

«--25», «--40» [2005]

«», .., 452750 , ., . , .6

«», .., 692919, , ., . , .1

«» [2005] 167002 , .

«», 167002 , ., ., .174

« » , [2009]

[2009]

()

- ,

- ,

, ,

.

,

,

FORD, CHRYSLER, GENERAL MOTORS 1988-1992

,

-

, [CD]

, [CD]

, [CD]

, [CD]

, [CD]

: [CD]

[CD]

[CD]

-

2 ( 1991-1995)

,

«dixol auto-40» [2013]

«» [2003]

«» [2006]

,

« , , , » [2008]

,

, , 2012

, , 2012

2008

,

()

,

,

, , , , 2012

, , , , 2013

, , 2012

, , , 2012

, 2011

, -, -

,

. .

. .

,

:

()

, ,

, , ,

, ,

-

-

-

.

.

. .

.

-

.

.

.

.

.

,

,

( )

.

(), CD

,

,

.

()

. ,

. ...

,

- -.

.

- ()

-

-.

, ,

.

- , ,

1

2

3

.

. , ,

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

,

( )

[CD]

«pulsar-95» [2011]

« -95» , ii [2011]

«-92» [2010]

«-98» [2003]

-92, -92 [2004]

«-80» 51105-97 [2007]

-92, -92-3, -92 [2013]

«-95» [2009]

«-98» [2005]

«-98» [2009]

«-95» [2003]

-95 [2002]

-92 [2011]

-95 [2004]

, -95, iii, -95-5 [2013]

, -92, 92-5 [2013]

-95 [2011]

pulsar-95, 5 [2013]

-92 [2008]

-92, -92 [2006]

-96, -96 [2005]

, -95-5 greeneco neo [2014]

, pulsar-95 5 [2013]

«-4», «» -92/4 [2009]

-4, « -95/4» [2008]

« -95» [2009]

« -95» [2012]

« -95», i [2008]

« -95», i [2012]

« -95», ii [2012]

«--95» [2009]

« -92», i [2008]

«-92» [2012]

«-92» [2012]

«-92», 4 [2012]

« -98» [2012]

, «-95» [2006]

-92-5- 1656-2011 [2014]

-95-5- [2014]

-95 [2005]

-92, -92-5 [2013]

-98 i [2011]

-95, ii [2011]

-95 iii [2013]

-95, ii [2011]

-95, ii [2011]

-95, iii, -95-5 [2014]

-92, ii [2011]

-92, 5 [2014]

-95,-98 [2006]

-98, iii [2014]

-98, iii, -98-5 [2014]

, «», -92, «», -95 [2014]

, « -95» [2010]

, « -92» [2010]

, -95 [2012]

, -95 [2014]

, -95 ii [2011]

, -95 iii [2013]

, -95 iii, -95 5 [2013]

, -95, -98 [2011]

, -98 ii, -98-4 [2013]

, -98, i, -98-3 [2013]

, -95, iii, -98, iii [2013]

, -95, 5 [2013]

, -98, iii, 5, -98-5 [2014]

. -92, -95, 228:99 [2006]

«ultimate», - 001-2006 [2007]

-92, -95 [2011]

, «pulsar-92», -92-4, «pulsar-95», -95-4 [2012]

«-4», 38.401-58-350-2005 [2007]

-4, , -95/4, -92/4, 38.401-58-350 [2007]

, -95 ii, -98 ii 51866- 2002, 228-2004 [2011]

,

,

,

, DVD

,

,

,

-

-

,

,

2013

, ?

, ?

-170

-85, -84

,

,

, ?

?

2104-2107

2108-21099

2110-2112

2113-2115

[2004] 198320 .-, .

, [2004] 198320 .-, .

[2004] 198320 .-, .

, [2003] 440015 ., .

, [2005] 440015 ., .

, [2004] 198320 .-, .

,

,

, ,

,

,

,

,

,

,

, ,

,

( DVD),

. ,

. , ,

.

,

,

1,

2,

3,

4,

5,

6,

7,

:

, !

()

. ,

,

,

,

,

,

,

CHERY AMULET

(39296)

- [2003]

- [2008]

,

- , ...

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

- -630.

-

. .....

.

.

.

. DVD

. (+ DVD)

.

. . DVD

.

.

.

.

. , , ,

. .

.

-

,

«Forward-S» Bombardier, Yamaha, Arctic Cat, Polaris [2007]

« 600» ( 003000) « -500» () [2005]

2015 ( , 48 , 730 )

2003 ( )

2006 (1991-2006)

2006 ,

2007 ,

2008 (1991-2008)

2009 (1991-2009)

2010 (1991-2010)

2010 ,

2012 (1991-2012)

2012 ( )

2013

1992-2007

1992-2007

. Bosch

:

:

,

1

2

3

4

.

, ,

,

(39297)

.

[2013] 164150 , ., .

(Webasto Eberspacher) DVD !

«», «», «», «» [2007] 302001 ., .

[2009] 430904, , ., .

2006 (, , ) 2

2008. 2

2009. 2

2012. 2

. ,

. ,

. , , ,

,

,

,

[2004] 350000 ., .

,

,

,

,

, DAEWOO LEGANZA 1997-2002 ()

Mul T Lock

. , ,

-

-

. 7

-

-, ,

-

,

.

. .

,

. 2-

85 100

.

, , ,

. -2009

, ?

,

-081.27

?

VD-GL-41.,

20

,

. ,

.

, «Euro», «Ultra» [2004]

« - 40» [1998-2002]

-101, -102, -201, -202 [2005]

«» [2012]

antifreeze «premium» [2008]

SINTEC -40 [1998-2002]

«Nord» [2007]

«premium» [2006]

«ultra», «euro» [2006]

«--40» [2007]

«-40» «» [2003]

, «Sintec-40 s12 plus plus» [2010]

-40 «» [2007]

-40 «» [2008]

-40 «» [2009]

-40 «» [2010]

nordway [2014]

[2009]

«LUXOIL DOT-4 EXTRA» ( -4 ) [2003]

sintec [2014]

-4 [2004]

-4 [2006]

-4 [2008]

-4 [2010]

B

,

,

, ,

,

[2005] 398001 ., .

?

.

. 2012.

. .

. .

. .

, ...

()

()

,

,

,

. ,

,

, , . CD

.

! !

!

, ,

-

-

,

81- . 1994-1995 , -10

81- . 1994. , -10

Ferrari

:

,

1 1924-1945

. I 1924-1945

,

,

, ,

- -

, ,

, -

, ?

,

?

,

? , , ,

[CD]

?

?

?

?

,

?

?

?

, , . CD

, . CD

()

Audi, BMW, Opel, Ford, VW, Mercedes 1970-1992 1

-126/-135 (/) ()

-151

, ,

, ,

.

.

( 1 : 65 000)

.

,

,

,

, ,

, ,

,

, -, , ,

,

-

-,

, ,

,

,

e

-

-

( 1 : 15 000 000)

( 1 : 25 000 000)

( 1 : 30 000 000)

( 1 : 15 000 000)

( 1 : 25 000 000)

( 1 : 35 000 000)

, ( 1 : 25 000 000)

( 1 : 38 000)

,

, 2008

, -, [CD]

( 1 : 45 000)

( 1 : 65 000)

2008,

,

,

,

-, ,

( 1 : 4 000 000)

( 1 : 5 500 000)

.

( 1 : 9 500 000)

-,

- ( 1 : 30 000)

-

-

. , ,

. ,

. ,

,

, ,

-, , ,

-

-

, , 2008

, ,

, ,

-

,

Euro-2

Euro-2

Euro-2

-180

8047

3302 33106

1118 LADA KALINA

-2, -1.4

Brake Demensions, Tyre Pressues, Front wheel tracking

Catalyst Emission Data, Exhaust Emission Data, Air conditioning

.

( 1000 )

12.4.026-01

, .

.

( )

!

01.01.07. 10

01.01.2007

-695

2107, 2108

2110

131

5301

4310

,

31512

4320

-140

.

.

A B C D E

1000

()

VAZ

:===5631.htm

Lada

VIC

BALTMOTORS ()

:

:

,

,

,

,

,

(-)

,

,

,

,

?

,

Acros 530, 535, 560

Vector 410, 420

1500, 1200

-1500, -1500, -1200, -1200.

281

302, 303, 303

-1200

100, 100 1

-10 -

-100, -100-1

( 5).

-3000

-6, -6-2, -6, -6

2012

A B C D

2012

2014

, 1 2015 .

«Vika-» [1998-2002]

-

«-», 2101-2107, 01-30.03.102-02 [2005]

2108, 08-34-14-300 [2007]

2110, 10-34-14-300 [2007]

«» [1998-2002]

[2003]

. ,

. . III

. . . IV

,

« », (), , [2011]

,

Eaton Fuller (AutoSelect AutoShift)

ZF (8 S151, 16 S 151)

ZF

-150 ()

-150

-2,1

--2.1

,

543205-070

543205-070

-3577, -3577-3

1

1

1

2

2

2

3 (2 )

3 (2 )

3 (2 )

4 ( 1)

4 ( 1)

4 ( 1)

4 ( 2)

4 ( 2)

4 ( 2)

4 ( 3)

4 ( 3)

4 ( 3)

( )

Isofix

30

60

()

()

()

?

VD-PR-51,

LADA

,

: , , ,

TOYOTA LEXUS 1994-2006

XXI ,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

,

: , DVD

: , !, DVD

[2010] 672045, , .

,

˸

,

, , [2011] 420021, , .

, , [2012] 420021, , .

,

-8, -8, -12, -12

-30, -23

,

,

,

,

,

,

-

, -

« revolux d 3» [2009]

, -1420, -1430 [2007]

, -1420, -1430, -1630 [2011]

«sintec» [2005]

[2007]

[2009]

« diesel» [2010]

« maximum», sae 5w-40 api sl/cf, sae 10w-40 api sl/cf [2009]

optimum diesel ci-4/sl, maximum diesel ci-4/sl [2013]

, sae 15w-40, 10w-40, 5w-40, 5w-30 [2005]

« kinetic» gl-5 sae 75w-90, sae 80w-90 [2009]

«» -5 sae 75w-90, api gl-5 [2010]

, yukos basic grade, 150n, 250n, 450n, 650n, 850n [2006]

[2011]

[2008]

, [2002]

-15 i, ii [2009]

-15- i, ii [2012]

-15-, i, , ii [2014]

, «», «» [2009]

-46 [2012]

, -30 [2007]

« hlp-46» [2012]

-8 [2004]

-2070( [2011]

« ls» sae 10w-40, api ci-4 [2012]

«-» sae 5w-40, sg/cd [2010]

sintoil [2014]

sintoil sae 10w-40 api sjcf [2014]

«-» SAE 10W30 API SF/CC [2003]

SINTEC SAE 15W-40, API SF/CC [1998-2002]

«sintec sae 20w-50» [2006]

, SAE 15W-40 API SG/CD [2007]

«-4» sae 10w-40 [2007]

«-4» sae 10w-40, api sj/cf [2005]

« revolux d1 15w-40» [2009]

, -1420, -1430, -1630 [2014]

, , -102, -142 [2014]

- SAE 5W-40, API SJ/CF [1998-2002]

SAE 10W40 API SG/CD, 15W 40 APU SG/CD, 20W50 API SG/CD [1998-2002]

«Sintec 6312 API SF/CC» [2003]

«sintec sae 15w-40» [2005]

, optimum diesel, sae 15w-40, api ch-4/sj [2013]

LUXOIL POLUS SAE 5W40 API SJ/CF/EC, LUXOIL POLUS SAE 10W50 API SJ/CF/EC [2003]

«Sintec SAE 10w40 API SJ/CF/CF-4» [2003]

« » api ci-4/sl sae 10w-40, sae 15w-40 [2009]

«-» SAE 10W-40, SAE 15W-40 API CF-4/ SH, SG [2005]

«-2» sae 5w-40, sg/cc [2006]

, maximum diesel sae 5w-40, sae 10w-40, Api ch-4/sj [2013]

Maximum (sae 5w-40, sae 10w-40 api sl/cf) [2014]

Maximum API SL/CF, Maximum SAE 5W-40 [2011]

Maximum Diesel, CH-4/SJ, Maximum Diesel SAE 5W-40, [2011]

Maximum Diesel» [2012]

Maximum [2012]

Optimum (sae 10w-30, sae 10w-40, sae 15w-40 api sg/cd) [2014]

Optimum API SG/CD, Optimum SAE 10W-30, Optimum SAE 10W-40 [2011]

Optimum Diesel, SAE 15W-40, API CH-4/SJ [2011]

Premium sae 5w-40 api sm/cf [2014]

«-» [2004]

« -2» sae 5w-40 api sj/cf-4 [2007]

magnum 5w-40, magnum synthetic 5w-40 [2007]

« » SAE 10W-40 [2003]

« maximum», sae 5w-40 api sl/cf, sae 10w-40 api sl/cf [2012]

« » sae 5w-40, api sm/cf [2009]

« » sae 5w-40, api sn/cf [2012]

«-» sae 10w-40, api sg/cd, 00044434-001-2005 [2007]

«-2» [2008]

sae 15w30, -6/12 [2004]

sae 15w-40, cf-4/sj api, « 5» [2006]

- sae 15w-40, api cg-4sj [2006]

- sae 15w-40, api sgcd [2004]

-2 sae 5w-40 [2004]

«» sae 10w40, api sj/cf-4 [2004]

«-» sae 5w-40, api sj/cf-4 [2012]

sae15w40, -6/14 [2004]

, « sae 10w-40, api sl/cf» [2010]

, «», sae 10w-40, api sl/cf [2009]

maximum, sae 5w-40 api sl/cf, sae 10w-40 api sl/cf [2014]

(U-tech System), SAE 0W-40 SJ/ CF [2005]

(U-tech Energy), SAE 5W-40 SJ/ CF [2005]

, -30 [2013]

« Express» [2012]

0253-061-07510508-2001 [2011]

, [2009]

, [2013]

premium sae 5w-40 sm/cf [2011]

-9 [2013]

[2004]

[2005]

« Kinetic GL-4/5» [2012]

« Kinetic GL-4» [2012]

« Kinetic GL-5» [2012]

« kinetic gl-5», sae 75w-90, sae 80w-90, sae 85w-90 [2012]

« -3 sae 85w-90, api gi-5» [2010]

« -3» [2003]

« -3» sae 85w-90 [2007]

«» -3 sae 85 w-90 gl-5 [2005]

, kinetic gl-4 sae 80w-85 [2013]

, kinetic gl-5 sae 75w-90 [2013]

Kinetic GL-4 (SAE 80W-85) [2011]

Kinetic GL-5 (SAE 75W-90) [2011]

kinetic gl-5, sae 75w-90, sae 80w-90, sae 85w-90 [2014]

« » SAE 80W-85 [2003]

-8 [2009]

-15 [2014]

, « -3», sae 85w, gl-5 [2009]

, -5-18 [2006]

, -10 [2006]

[2005]

[2008]

[2010]

[2013]

[2014]

-30 [2004]

-22 [2005]

-22 [2008]

-22, 1 [2008]

-2070( [2009]

[2010]

[2011]

- [2008]

Ad 7.3,

,

( )

,

,

, -

-

2012

, ( 1 : 20 000 000)

,

-50

50 ,

-2, Delta ,

, !!!!

, !!!!

12 ,

. ,

, ,

,

,

,

, , ,

,

,

()

,

HONDA CB400SF

HONDA 400

YAMAHA YZF 750 R, YZF 750 SP 1993-1998, YAMAHA YZF 1000 R THUNDERACE 1996-2000 ()

,

,

,

,

, , 125, 150, 200 250 3

,

, 1

, 2

, 3

350, 638.

.

.

,

-

?

2- . , . .

2- . , . .

.

!,

-2190 («lada granta») [2013]

, [2012]

, «» , 3302-3501170-01 [2011]

, , « 3110» [2009]

08-34.14.100 «» ( 2108-21099) [2004]

/ «» «» [2006]

[1998-2002]

«», «» [2005]

« 2190» (/) [2012]

«» [2003]

«» [2005]

«» [2007]

[1998-2002]

LADA Kalina, Chevrolet NIVA [2011]

[2003]

/ «-» ( 2110-2112) 10-34.14.056-02/057-02 [2005]

/ 1102 «» [2006]

( 1 : 25 000)

,

.

.

!

,

, [CD]

, [CD]

[CD]

,

.

,

GT R

, -

, , , ()

, , , ()

, .

2011-2012

2004 1994-2004 ( 4WD) 2

. 1968-2012 [CD]

. 1968-2011 [CD]

,

, [2013] 430031 , ., .

[2012] 624130, , ., .

«» [2012] 655017, , ., .

[2014] 656038 , ., .

,

, ,

[2006]

,

,

SAF, BPW, ROR

SAF, BPW, ROR

. Bosh. .

,

GPS-

-

.

(, ...)?

. 1900-2000 .

: ,

: . . .

-

2013

, ,

2010, 2011

2013, . ,

,

, ,

2014

2011

: , ( )

1000

.

.

. , .

. , .

.

. . ,

.

.

.

. . . ,

.

.

.

.

. . 1

. . 2

. .

.

.

. . Ҹ

. . 1

. . 2

.

.

.

.

.

.

. , ,

. , ,

,

,

.

.

,

,

-

18

500

18, 28 ( 342, 343)

183 ( 333)

18 ( 327)

28 ( 342)

49 ( 702)

-333

-352

- -91 (-133)

- -91 (-133)

- 1,0 ''.

,

,

,

,

:

.

(1995-2003) Air bags manual

. ,

- ( 1: 5 500 000)

- ( 1: 7 000 000)

( 1 : 6 400 000)

( 1 : 35 000 000)

( 1 : 40 000 000)

,

LADA 110, 111, 112

LADA 110, 111, 112

,

,

2009

2009

,

?

?

! ?

2010

,

() 2011

2009, CD

2012

2012. 2012

2012

: , ,

,

-

,

,

,

:

[CD]

, , 626,

,

«» 8213 [2011]

82760 ( 500 ) [2007]

-8284 [2003]

, 827602 ( 500 ) [2007]

«» -02, -03, -04, «» -05 [2012]

«», [2014]

«» , 8251, 82511 [2003]

8357, -8305, -83053, 8551-01, 85514, 8543, 8543-01, 85431, 85431-01

-8357, 8305, 83053, -8551-01, -85514, -8543, -8543-01, -85431, -85431-01

, ,

,

,

,

,

« » [2011] 167000, , ., .

«» [2014] 420066 , ., .

Luxoil

.

, : , , , (39294)

, -

, (39288)

, . (39288)

.

- .

,

, , [2003]

,

,

,

,

, .

-

,

,

,

1 ( 1992 . ) , , ,

. 2 ( 1991-1994) , , ,

. 3 ( 1994-1998)

-

-

, , . 2001-2002 .

, , . 2002-2003 .

, , . 2003-2004 .

2005 (1995-2005)

2006 (1996-2006)

2007 (1997-2007)

2008 (1996-2008)

2009 (1999-2009)

2010 (2000-2010)

2011 (2001-2011)

2012 (2002-2012)

2006 (1992-2006)

2007 (1993-2007)

2008 (1993-2008)

,

1989-2006 2

1989-2009 2

1989-2011

2006 ( 1989-2006) 2

. 4-

, [2006] 355037 ., .

, [2006] 692919, , .

, [2007] 692919, , ., .

, [2008] 354000 , ., .

, [2008] 430031 , ., .

, [2008] 692919, , ., .

, [2010] 692919, , ., .

, [2011] 430031 , ., .

, [2004] 183032 ., .

, [2006] 167002 , ., .

, [2008] 364020 ., ., .

, [2004] 692900, , ., .

«» [2011] 169710, , ., .

, [2003] 354340 , ., .

, [2003] 692900, , ., .

, [2004] 420059 , ., .

, [2007] 167002 , ., .

( )

, [2005] 353800 , ., ..

LAND ROVER 300 Tdi

LAND ROVER V8

, [2010] 184250, , .

, [2011] 183038, .

1118 LADA KALINA

, , [2003] 354000 , ., .

, , , [2004] 390011 ., .

, [2004] 452750 , ., .

, [2008] 420073 , ., .

, [2009] 167002 , ., .

, [2010] 300012, .

, [2003] 355037 ., .

, [2003] 385000 , .

, [2008] 355037 ., .

, [2009] 424005, , .-,

, [2012] 692974, , , . , .

,

, , , -, -, ,

, , , , , ,

Carrier Maxima

CARRIER VECTOR ()

THERMO KING SMX-II, SB-III ,

,

. ,

,

,

--,

[2006] 167002 , ., .

«», [2013] 430005 , ., .

, - ( 1: 11 000 000)

: ?

, ( 1 : 7 000 000)

VR (BOSCH)

,

1118 LADA KALINA

1118, LADA KALINA ()

1118-11183 LADA KALINA

LADA KALINA

[CD]

1

2

3

4

,

,

,

(TIG/WIG)

. -,

(BOSCH)

[CD]

(, ), : , ,

D 2717, 27171

.

,

,

,

,

,

! 1

! 2

, 1

, 1

,

,

!

,

[CD]

-16 ()

-16 ()

-16

-16

-16

-51 «»

-51 «».

-6014

2004

-

- e

-

-

-

-.

.

. -.

- -4,2.

1

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

1

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

.

.

,

. 2-

-966, -966

K Jetronic

BOSCH MP 7.0H 21083, 21093, 21099, 2114, 2115

BOSCH MP 7.0H 21083, 21093, 21099, 2114, 2115

BOSCH MP 7.0H 2110, 2111, 21122

BOSCH MP 7.0H 2110, 2111, 21122

BOSCH MP 7.0H 5.1 21103, 2113

BOSCH MP 7.0H 5.1 21103, -2113

ZAZ-DAEWOO SENS, ,

4.1 21083, 21093, 21099, 2114, 2115

4.1 21083, 21093, 21099, 2114, 2115

2112

2112

-2111 (1,5 ., 8 .), M1.5 4N 5.1

-2111 (1,5 ., 8 .), M1.5 4N 5.1

-21214-10 (1,7 , 8 .)

-21214-10 (1,7 , 8 .).

11 (58.3763) 31105

: , ,

(4434)

BOSCH M 1.5.4 N -5.1 21083, 21093, 21099, 2114, 2115

BOSCH M 1.5.4 N -5.1 21083, 21093, 21099, 2114, 2115

BOSCH M 1.5.4 N -5.1 21102, 2111, 21122

BOSCH M 1.5.4 N -5.1 21102, 2111, 21122

BOSCH

( 1995) 1. .

( 1995) 2. .

( 1995) 3

2. 1988-1991 (Diesel I)

3. 1990-1993

4. 1994-1997

Daewoo Lanos, Chevrolet Aveo, Daewoo Nexia

1998-2001 9

MPI MPFI

2123, 2120

2123, 2120

-2120, 2123

4062.10 5.4

4062.10 5.4

4062.10 7.1

4062.10 7.1

?

,

, ,

, , , ,

1993-2002

50 3 ()

50 3 ,

50 3

125 150 3

50 200 3

50 250 3

125 150 3

,

[2003] 630075 ., .

«-24» [2006]

«-24» [2008]

«-24» [2008]

«-24» [2010]

«-24», «» [2013]

« » [2010]

«» [2004]

«-35 » [2009]

«-55» [2010]

«-2/2» [2009]

-, [2008]

-24 [2003]

-24 [2004]

-24 [2005]

-1 [2008]

«-1» [2010]

«-» [2014]

, «» [2012]

-35 [2003]

-35 [2006]

, -238 [2006]

-4 [2007]

- «rovelux-150» [2009]

- « 201» [2009]

, ,

,

226 ( 9531)

,

. -

[CD]

'Bosch' (4718)

-

CH :===5667.htm

,

,

2012

2014

,

()

, , 1982-1991 2

, , 1982-1991 2

, , 1988-1998 1

, , 1988-1998 1

, , 1988-1998 2

, , 1988-1998 2

79

, 1 ( 1)

, 1 ( 2)

, 1 ( 3)

-,

«» ?

.

,

1928-2008

[2006] 350000 ., .

[2006] 350000 ., .

[2007] 350000 ., .

-

Driver, : . SV100

Driver, : . SV101

Driver, : . SV102

Driver, : . SV103

Driver, : . SV104

Driver, : . SV114

Driver, : . SV115

,

. . ,

,

,

,

,

,

,

, c

,

,

,

-, -

,

,

,

,

( ),

, c

, , , ,

, , , , ,

LADA 11173, LADA 11183 LADA 11193

LADA 2113, LADA 2114, LADA 2115

LADA KALINA

1. 1995-2003 [CD]

2. 1995-2003 [CD]

/

-150, -80, -6, -75, -40, -74

?

,

AB

.

. . 2-

,

.

[2008] 353900 , ., .

-75 -75

11183 LADA KALINA

, DVD

2012

,

- ...

()

33 ()

(BOSCH)

-

. Hitachi Keihin

. Solex Pierburg

. : Solex, Pierburg

«ultra», , 5, , 15, -1, 20 [2013]

«» [2010]

«» [2012]

«», i [2012]

«», iii [2009]

«», iii [2012]

«», 52368-2005 [2007]

«», 52368-2005, 590:2004, , ii [2007]

«», a, b, c, d, e [2010]

«», e, f, c [2009]

«», , iii [2010]

«», 0,2 35 [2007]

«» , «-», «-», «-1-» [2012]

«», i [2009]

-0,05 ii [2009]

-0,2, [2010]

-0,2, , [2007]

, 590 [2005]

, 590, i [2007]

, , 500 - 004-2008 [2010]

1, ii, 2 ii, 25368-2005, 590:2004 [2011]

2 i, -3 [2012]

, en 590:2004 [2006]

, ii [2011]

, iii [2013]

, 590:2009, 2, iii [2014]

, 1, iii, --5 [2014]

, 2, ii [2011]

, 2, ii [2011]

, 2, iii [2008]

, 2, iii [2013]

, 2, iii [2014]

, 2, iii, -5 [2014]

, 2, iii, -5 [2013]

, a, b, c, d, e, f, ii [2011]

, f, iii [2014]

, , iii [2011]

, , i [2011]

, , ii [2011]

, , ii [2011]

, , ii [2013]

, , iii [2008]

, , , iii, -5 [2013]

-0,05 35 [2010]

-0,05 35 ii [2009]

-0,05 45 ii [2009]

-0,2 45 [2008]

0,2 45 [2003]

s-0,20 45, [2006]

-25-0,2 [2004]

-0,05-62 ii [2009]

[2012]

-0,05-62 [2010]

590, en590 2, 3 0251-018-00044434-2002 [2005]

590, 590 [2003]

en 590 [2002]

[2005]

diesel ii [2013]

, -, -, -1- [2014]

, , iii, --5, , , iii, --5, [2014]

, «», i-3 [2013]

, -0,2-62 [2007]

«-95» [2004]

, «-98» [2007]

, -380, rmg 380 [2013]

[2011]

, dma [2012]

[2004] 357210 , . , .

[2004] 355047 , ., .

.

!

, ,

. Bosch.

1221, 1221

2522, 2822, 3022, 2522.1, 2822.1, 3022.1

800, 820, 890, 892, 900, 920, 950, 952

,

-100, -102, -80, -82

-320

-80, -82

-75H

-75H, -75 ()

-75H, -75

-75

-75

-75

.

: ,

-700, -701

-701, -700

-701, -700

(),

(),

1522, 1522, 1523, 1523

80.1, 82.1, 82

800, -80,1 -82,1 -890 -892 -900, -920, -950, -952, 1000, -1105, -1025, -1200, -1221, -1221B

-082, -082

-082, -082

-100

-1221

-1221

-1221, -1221

-1522, -1522, -1523, -1523

-2522, -2822, -3022, -2522.1, -2822.1, -3022.1

-320

-80, 82, 100, 102

-80, -80, -82, -82, -80.1, -82.1, -82, -82

-80, -80, -82, -82, -80.1, -82.1, -82, -82

-80, -82

-80, -82, -100, -102 ()

-80.1, -80.2, -82 ()

-80.1, -80.2, -82

-80.1, -82.1, -82

-150

-150

-150, -150 ()

-150, -150 ()

-150

-150

-150, -157, -158

-150, -157, -158

-151-08

-151-08

-16, 25, 40 ()

-16, -16, -16 (),

-16, -16, -16 ,

-170.01

-170.01

-25, -25, -253 ,

-25, -25, -253

-25, -25, -253

-25 ()

-25 ()

-25

-25

-25, -40, -40, -40 ()

-25, -40, -40, -40

-25, -25

-25, -25

-30-69, -30-692, -30-693, -25, -252, -253 ()

30-69, 30-692, 30-693, 25, 252, 253

-40, -40, -40 ()

-40, -40, -40 ()

-40, -40, -40

-40, -40, -40

-4

-4

-70 ()

-70 ()

-70

-70

-70, -70

-70, -70

-55, -55

-55, -55

-150-03, -150-09 ()

-150-03, -150-09

-6

-6

-6, 6

-6, -6

-6, 6

-6, -6

( 1 : 4 000 000)

-

-

,

- [CD]

KIA RIO III ( ) 2011

1117, 1118, 1119

2123

2170

.

,

VD-PR-41,

,

VD-PT-05,

2108-2109

2114, 2113, 2115

,

, «», «» [2008]

:

-,

,

-

-

-250, -2-250

-

[CD]

[CD]

(BOSCH)

: MOTRONIC (BOSCH)

[2008] 630056 ., .

-

-

TRADE IN

, -, -30

, , , , .

[2004] 443101 ., .

- [2007]

.

, , ,

- CD

-

B

C, D, E

D

.

.

( ) 2009

2014

B, C, D

2011 ( 5)

2014

( )

[CD]

A, B 2010

, ,

( 1 : 9 500 000)

,

.

,

,

,

1

2

(Hoodlock)

2006. 1988-2006

. 1988 2001 . .

,

?

VD-PR-39,

, -: , , .

( )

«»

,

«» [2008]

[2005]

, [2014]

, ?

?

,

?

2 10

?

( )

?

?

?

?

?

,

renault logan, hyundai accent, chevrolet lacetti [2013]

, «», «» [2003]

, «», «» [2005]

() [2008]

[2007]

« next» [2014]

1102 «» [2006]

-131 -433420

-332-01

-342, 03

-

, DAEWOO LANOS, DAEWOO SENS

,

.

.

.

.

. .

. -

175/70r13, 224b-1 amtel nord master st [2006]

185/60R14 82 111B Amtel Planet DC [2005]

,

.

.

. [CD]

.

, , , [2005] 214019 ., .

, 40 A B 2011

, 40 C D 2011

() AB ( ) 2012

() ABCD ( ) 2012

A, B

AB

CD C

A, B, C, D 2011

. 2-

-12

-14

-18

-25-20

-3323

-2621, -2621-3, 2620

-

-,

-

,

.

.

-

:

(BOSCH)

(BOSCH)

1

2

3

-1111, 11113

1

2

3

,

1945-1975

1

2

1896-2000 1

1896-2000 2

,

,

[CD]

, , ,

!

. ,

, -10 (131- ) 1994-1995

, -10 (131- ) 1995

,

,

,

2006 Copyright Automotives.ru v.2015 | PeterLife
, , , . .
Rambler's Top100 .